Koningsdagsnelschaaktoernooi

Uitslag Toernooi 2019

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWtPZwPWrstSBgrRtgBRtgTPRBye
1Jozef Simenon99009,04546,046,002176215021370
2Henk Temmink87018,04451,038,252153215020591
3Roger Hünen97027,04546,029,501960194719480
4Bram Brassé95135,54547,521,751894188219500
5Peter van Dinteren83235,04444,518,001857187317661
6Saul de Jongh95045,05443,015,001700170017050
7Rob Zink83235,04438,018,001775178516521
8Hugo de Bruijn94144,54545,515,751210112718110
9Tom Vrouwenraets94144,54534,015,251730017300
10Henk Simons83144,53533,512,751647168013851
11Paul Bokern93244,05447,016,251799017990
12Wouter Smeets93244,05446,015,501819183117690
13Ron van Dinteren93244,05446,013,751814018140
14Frank Clevers82244,04436,511,001688168417081
15Frans Broers82244,05331,59,501710173714101
16Hein de Boer93153,55436,513,251736175015520
17Jos Broers82153,54434,58,251644016441
18Chris Herriger82063,04430,57,751404014041
19Richard Vermeij81072,04432,03,251371140012361

Uitslag Toernooi 2018